ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 12769120
nr 1276 9120
Monica Sahlin
(1948-2014), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, ej numrerad, 43x29cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sverige. Signerad, ej numrerad, 43x29cm
Monica Sahlin, Swedish painter, born 1948, dead 2014.
SEK 500
Monday September 23 2019
at 20:27:45
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)
200 kr
250 kr
450 kr